Skip to Content

Greenville Central School District Faculty & Staff Directory

 

District-wide
Building Name/Email Link Title/Telephone/Faculty Page Link (if applicable)
 
District Office Tammy J. Sutherland Superintendent of Schools
966-5070 Ext. 501
Daphane Pearson Secretary to the Superintendent/District Clerk
966-5070 Ext. 501
Robyn Bhend Business Official
966-5070 Ext. 511
Rose DiDonato Administrative Assistant • 966-5070 Ext. 511
Donna Accuosti Assistant Superintendent
966-5070 Ext. 525
Eileen Bowden Human Resources • 966-5070 Ext. 525
Janet Maassmann District Treasurer • 966-5070 Ext. 512
  Melissa Hulbert Accounts Payable • 966-5070 Ext. 513
Director of Curriculum, Instruction & Assessment Todd Hilgendorff 966-5070 Ext. 401
Director of Health, PE and Athletics Denise Wickham 966-5070 Ext. 404
K-12 Principal &
RtI Coordinator
Daniel Hash 966-5070 Ext. 776
K-12 Instructional Technology Coach Vikki Hawkins Mrs. Hawkins' Tech Page
Registrar Lynette Terrell 966-5070 Ext. 305
Director of Technology Scott Gardiner 966-5070 Ext. 442
Network Administrator Kyle Grennan 966-5070 Ext. 445
Technology Assistant Kylie Conley 966-5070 Ext. 443
Pupil Personnel Services Brook Van Fleet Director of Pupil Personnel Services
Tracey Boehm Secretary • 966-5070 Ext. 321
English as as Second Language Support TBD
Food Service Manager Tracy Churchill 966-5070 Ext. 429
Buildings and Grounds Richard Outtrim Director of Facilities III
Cheryl Rudolph Secretary •966-5070 Ext. 462
Donna Herzog Co-Night Foreperson (Elem.)
Dorothy Bishop
James Campbell
Frank Conte
Kenneth Cyr
Phillip Edwards
Mary Ann Giglio
Jeremy Henry
Georgina Jones
Lisa Juzapavicus
Kimberly Lange
Anna LePage
Franklyn Pigeon
José Porto
Daniel Ryan
Colleen Valentine
Kenneth Winnie
Kenneth Yeomans
Transportation Marianne Amato Transportation Supervisor • 966-5070 Ext. 463
Mary Judeikis Clerk-Typist
Kenneth Scarlata Head Mechanic
Desmond Ballard Mechanic
Theodore Ballard Mechanic
Drivers Gloria Abitz Aide/Monitor
Wanda Bates
Orloff Bear
Randolph Brown
Linda Covais
Nicole Dooley
Thomas Fitzgibbons
Tammy Folmsbee
Sherry Halligan
Rhonda Hempstead
Michael Hull
Peter Johnson
Diane Kurylo
George Langdon
James Lawton
Anastasia MacIsaac
Linda Marks
Steven Nielsen
Katherine Penniston
Eric Pickett
Lloyd Potter
Pamelyn Powell
Eleni Preisner
Jeffrey Rauf
Vincent Rufa  
Pam Schoenwolf Aide/Monitor
Charles Schreck
Susan Spain
Diane Visconti
Angela Wisenburn
ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Principal Peter Mahan 966-5070 Ext. 301/302
Secretary Aimee Morse 966-5070 Ext. 301
Secretary Karen Overbaugh 966-5070 Ext. 302
Guidance Counselor Erin DuBois Mrs. DuBois Homepage
School Nurses Sally Collins 966-5070 Ext. 320
  Ellen Warga
Art Lara Kelley
Library Melissa Persico  
Kindergarten Lorie Dupuis
Valerie Kappel Mrs. Kappel's Homepage
Alison Thela
Lisa Vincent
First Grade Sheila Brady Mrs. Brady's Homepage
  Bethany Keller  
  Deborah Kropp  
  Josephine Rufa Mrs. Rufa's Homepage
Second Grade Barbara Brandon  
  Judy Kibrick  
  Kelly Mitchell  
  Michelle Neary  
  Aileen Rauf  
Third Grade Pam Asam  
William Kiefer  
  Cathy Richards  
Karen Rosenberg Mrs. Rosenberg's Homepage
  Elizabeth Quell Mrs. Quell's Homepage
Fourth Grade Denise Herwick  
  Susan Konas  
  James McElwey  
Audra Misuraca
Denise Mulholland
Fifth Grade Brian Hostash Mr. Hostash's Homepage
  Wendy McElwey
  Jennifer Reddy Mrs. Reddy's Homepage
Susan Somers  
Physical Education Justin Bruce Scott M. Ellis Physical Education Homepage
Brian Haller
Eileen Kiefer
Instrumental Music & Band Aaron Clermont Mr. Clermont's Homepage
Vocal Music Adrian Catucci  
Vocal Music Janine Rochler
Special Education Kristi Gatto  
Aliza Scher
Christin Sharlow  
Consultant Teachers Christine Carey  
Lauren Fox
 
Amy Latham
Margaret Robertson Mrs. Robertson's Homepage/Grade 2
Intervention/Remediation Laura Calvino Mrs. Calvino's Homepage
Caroline Caputi  
Kathleen Gray  
Lisa Levine  
Speech Teacher Stephanie Ackerman
Faith Smith
School Psychologist Amanda Agneta
Rachael Finkle
Teaching Assistants Nicole Childs
Ellin Crosby
Susan Downey-Graudons
Susan Evans
Veronica Lansing
Ellen Stahlman
Aides & Monitors Danielle Badamo-Overbaugh
Lisa Beattie
Dorothy Benning
Frances Bouillon
Margaret Carmody
Thomas Fitzgibbons
Arlene Furmanek
Rachel Henderson
Gloria Louban
Christine Morris
Helene Olszowski
Kristine Pastina
Donna Quintana
Donna Voisey
Food Services Darlene Ballard
Barbara Beechert
Dawn Herwick
Jeanne Tobin Cook
MIDDLE SCHOOL 
Principal Brian Reeve MS Office  966-5070 • Ext. 451
Secretary Dina Klob MS Office  966-5070 • Ext. 451
Guidance Counselor Michelle Fisher  
School Nurses Deborah Theiss-Mackey 966-5070 Ext. 420
  Karen Gardiner
Grade 6 Rochelle (Rowlee) Kuhar Ms. Kuhar's Homepage/Math
  Diane Carl English
  AnneMarie Conroy-Robinson Science
  Robin Parvis English
  JoAnn Simmons Social Studies
Grade 7 Teresa Carlton English
  James Hutchins Science
  Sheron Malcolm Math
  Alida Fabian Social Studies
Grade 8 Steven Konas Science
  Erin Magee-Bolduc Mrs. Magee-Bolduc's Homepage/Math
  Karen Martin Math
  Jacqueline Moylan English
Christine Rao Science
Stephen Siebrecht Social Studies
Art Kimberly Steele MS Art Homepage
Library Nancy Lockwood
Computer AnneMarie Conroy-Robinson
JoAnn Simmons
Foreign Language Douglas Davidson Latin
  Leslie Kudlack Spanish
  Robyn Willoughby Spanish
Health Justin Peltier District Health Coordinator
Home & Careers Melissa Seaburg Extended Term Substitute
Music Erin Cioffi Mrs. Cioffi's Homepage/Concert & Jazz Band
Jonathan Meredith Mr. Meredith's Homepage/General & Chorus
Adrian Catucci General & Chorus
Physical Education Gordon Conrow
  Christopher Warga
  Victor Zeh  
Technology Dianne Lewis Mrs. Lewis' Homepage
Academic Intervention Teresa Carlton
  Nanci Cremen
  Rochelle Kuhar
  Erin Magee-Bolduc
  Jacqueline Moylan
  Sheron Malcolm
Special Education Nanci Cremen Ms. Cremen's Homepage
  Susan Hollywood
  Karen Manning
  Hinde Morelli
  Erica Schwebke
  Sandra Washburn
Speech Teacher Kelly Fagan
  Faith Smith
School Psychologist Dane Carpenter
  Jennifer Perella
  Paula Rehm
Teaching Assistants Tracy Bensen
  Barbara Drasby
  Christine Lochner
Aides & Monitors Patricia Focken
Diane Fox
Olivia Ross
HIGH SCHOOL
Principal Amanda Greene HS Facebook Page
Principal's Secretary Sara Statham 966-5070 Ext. 401
Attendance TBD 966-5070 ext. 405
Guidance Office Deborah Ferello-Sanchez Secretary
Kenneth Landversicht Mr. Landversicht's Homepage/Guidance Counselor L-Z
Nicole Mahoney Guidance Counselor A-K
School Nurses Deborah Theiss-Mackey 966-5070 Ext. 420
Karen Gardiner
Agriculture Rachel Anderson Ms. Anderson's Homepage
Lynn Hughes  
Art Gale DellaRocco Ms. DellaRocco's Homepage
  Kimberly Steele  
Business Linda Esposito Mrs. Esposito's Homepage
English Julia Hamilton
Christopher Karle
Susan Toohey
Michael Morelli
Foreign Language Louis D. Davidson Latin
Leslie Kudlack Spanish
Robyn Willoughby Spanish
Health Justin Peltier District Health Coordinator
Home and Careers Melissa Seaburg Home & Career Skills
IB Coordinator/Online District Advisor/
Staff Development Facilitator
Melissa Palmer 966-5070 Ext. 433
Library Nancy Lockwood
Math Glenn Evans eMathInstruction website
Casey Gannon Ms. Gannon's Homepage
Karen Martin  
Tadhg Russell Mr. Russell's Homepage
  Erin Magee-Bolduc  
Music Richard Rose Mr. Rose's Homepage/Music, Instrumental Music
Jonathan Meredith Mr. Meredith's Homepage/Music, Vocal
Physical Education Victor Zeh
Christopher Warga
School Psychologists Dane Carpenter
Paula Rehm
Science Margaret Finch Mrs. Finch's Homepage
Steven Konas
Christine Rao
Erin Sharkey
Brynda Shultes
Nathan Forrest Mr. Forrest's Homepage
Social Studies Timothy Albright Mr. Albright's Homepage
Robert Gray
Benjamin Katagiri
Andrew Murphy Social Studies/ALP 
Brian Thela
Technology Mark Cunnan Mr. Cunnan's Homepage
Special Education Nanci Cremen Special Education, Reading
Catherine Spooner  
Jennifer FitzGerald Mrs. FitzGerald's Homepage
Emily Fletcher
Steven Gipprich
Jacqui Herrington
Deborah Mrozek-Ferrara
  Emerson Snyder
Teaching Assistants Faith Bowers 
Carmen Bucci
Timothy Crosby
Audrey Hynes  
Jill Snyder
Leona Statham
  Julie Woodhull
Aides & Monitors Michelle Case
Linda Covais
  Edie DeSarno
  Deb Lounsbury
  Laura Mastrantuono
  Maureen Ricci
  Bonnie Spencer
Food Services Katherine Allen
Claire Collins Cook
Pamela DeMarco
Darleen Jollie
Cathy Stock